EnglishDeutschEspañolFrançais

Wholesale Food & Bakery Squishy Manufacturer: 25 Bulk Designs

We are a food & bakery squishy manufacturer and wholesaler. All 25 designs on this page are made in our own factory and sold in bulk to importers, distributors and retailers: mix any designs in one order, pack them under your private label, and none of them use water beads.

Bread, baguette, donut, cake, sandwich cookie, hot dog and pickle — our widest shape family, and the fastest way to fill a mixed carton.

Nori Rice Ball Onigiri squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Nori Rice Ball Onigiri

Transparent Crystal · 6.5 × 6 × 3 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Jelly Duck glitter gel Glitter Duck squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Jelly Duck glitter gel Glitter Duck

Transparent Crystal · 4.5 × 7.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Cookie Chocolate Sandwich Cookie squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Cookie Chocolate Sandwich Cookie

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 6 × 6 × 2.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Bubble Tea Mini Boba Drink squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Bubble Tea Mini Boba Drink

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 5.5 × 5.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Mint Chocolate Slime Cool Mint Scented Slime squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Mint Chocolate Slime Cool Mint Scented Slime

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 9.5 × 9.5 × 6 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Brown Sugar Boba Slime Bubble Tea Slime squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Brown Sugar Boba Slime Bubble Tea Slime

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 8.5 × 8.5 × 7 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Marshmallow glitter gel Cube Glitter Cube squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Marshmallow glitter gel Cube Glitter Cube

Transparent Crystal · 4.5 × 4.5 × 4.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Ice Cream Cone Rainbow Ice Cream squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Ice Cream Cone Rainbow Ice Cream

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 8.5 × 4 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Egg Runny Egg squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Egg Runny Egg

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 8.5 × 3.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Salmon Salmon Sushi squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Salmon Salmon Sushi

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 7.5 × 4 × 3.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Egg Yolk Rice Roll Triangle Rice Ball squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Egg Yolk Rice Roll Triangle Rice Ball

Transparent Crystal · 6.5 × 6 × 3 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Dinosaur Egg Surprise Hatch squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Dinosaur Egg Surprise Hatch

Slow-Rise PU Foam · 6 × 5.5 cm

VIEW SPECS >>
Jumbo Pink Mint Donut squishy — Creamy Silicone, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Jumbo Pink Mint Donut

Creamy Silicone

VIEW SPECS >>
Jumbo Hot Dog Giant squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Jumbo Hot Dog Giant

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Adorable Blue Donut squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Adorable Blue Donut

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Crystal-Clear Jellyfish squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Crystal-Clear Jellyfish

Transparent Crystal

VIEW SPECS >>
Frog Energy Can squishy — Creamy Silicone, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Frog Energy Can

Creamy Silicone

VIEW SPECS >>
Cake Cat Paw squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Cake Cat Paw

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Kittty Donut squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Kittty Donut

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Six Seven 67 Goober squishy — Creamy Silicone, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Six Seven 67 Goober

Creamy Silicone

VIEW SPECS >>
Crystal Chocolate Transparent Smiley Star squishy — Transparent Crystal, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Crystal Chocolate Transparent Smiley Star

Transparent Crystal

VIEW SPECS >>
Black Cookie squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Black Cookie

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Chocolate-Pink Donut squishy — Creamy Silicone, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Chocolate-Pink Donut

Creamy Silicone

VIEW SPECS >>
Golden Grid Dubai Chocolate squishy — Slow-Rise PU Foam, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Golden Grid Dubai Chocolate

Slow-Rise PU Foam

VIEW SPECS >>
Rainbow Cake squishy — Creamy Silicone, Food & Bakery Squishy family, wholesale from factory
Design reference

Rainbow Cake

Creamy Silicone

VIEW SPECS >>

Measured Specifications in This Food & Bakery Squishy Catalogue

Dimensions below are measured on production samples. Retail references are public listings for comparable products observed in September 2026, shown so you can position your own shelf price. Full specification sheets ship with the quote.

DesignSizeTextureWeightUS retail reference
Nori Rice Ball Onigiri6.5 × 6 × 3 cmTransparent CrystalOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Jelly Duck glitter gel Glitter Duck4.5 × 7.5 cmTransparent CrystalOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Cookie Chocolate Sandwich Cookie6 × 6 × 2.5 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Bubble Tea Mini Boba Drink5.5 × 5.5 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Mint Chocolate Slime Cool Mint Scented Slime9.5 × 9.5 × 6 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Brown Sugar Boba Slime Bubble Tea Slime8.5 × 8.5 × 7 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Marshmallow glitter gel Cube Glitter Cube4.5 × 4.5 × 4.5 cmTransparent CrystalOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Ice Cream Cone Rainbow Ice Cream8.5 × 4 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Egg Runny Egg8.5 × 3.5 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Salmon Salmon Sushi7.5 × 4 × 3.5 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Egg Yolk Rice Roll Triangle Rice Ball6.5 × 6 × 3 cmTransparent CrystalOn requestUS$12.00 typical US retail
Dinosaur Egg Surprise Hatch6 × 5.5 cmSlow-Rise PU FoamOn requestUS$15.00 typical US retail

How to Read This Catalogue

25 tooled designs

Every design here has an existing mould, so samples ship without new tooling time. Textures in this family: Slow-Rise PU Foam (14), Transparent Crystal (6), Creamy Silicone (5).

Mix freely in one carton

Assortments are accepted from a single carton. Most buyers open with four to six designs across two colourways rather than one design in depth.

Shelf price context

Comparable products in this family list between US$6.99 and US$12.00 at US retail. Your FOB price depends on quantity and packaging tier, quoted per order.

Read the food & bakery squishy sourcing guide >>

Food & Bakery Squishy range: what we manufacture

  • 25 designs in this family: 14 in slow-rise PU foam, 6 in transparent crystal TPR and 5 in creamy silicone.
  • Measured sizes are listed for 12 of the 25 designs, on each design page.
  • Any designs can be mixed in one wholesale order.
  • Packaging: bulk singles, blind bags, blind boxes, or packs and sets, under your private label.
  • Custom colours and new shapes are quoted on request.
  • Documents: ASTM F963-23 and CPSIA with a Children's Product Certificate for the US; EN 71 for the EU and UK on request.

How to buy food and bakery squishies wholesale

  1. Pick designs from the grid above, in any mix.
  2. Choose the packaging tier and whether you want your own label.
  3. Approve a pre-production sample.
  4. We produce, inspect and ship with the documents your market needs.

Minimum order and lead time depend on the mix and packaging, and are quoted per order.

Wholesale food and bakery squishies: questions from buyers

Are you a food & bakery squishy manufacturer or a trading company?

We are the manufacturer and wholesale supplier of food and bakery squishies, not a trading company. Food and bakery squishies are made and packed in our own factory, and you can book a live video walkthrough of the line before you order.

Can I mix different food and bakery squishies in one wholesale order?

Yes. Any of the 25 food and bakery squishies on this page can be mixed in one order.

Can food and bakery squishies be made under our own brand?

Yes. We pack under your private label, and custom colours or new shapes are quoted on request.

Do your food and bakery squishies contain water beads?

No. None of our food and bakery squishies use water beads. Our food and bakery squishies are made in creamy silicone, slow-rise PU foam and transparent crystal TPR.

Which compliance documents come with wholesale food and bakery squishies?

ASTM F963-23 and CPSIA testing with a Children's Product Certificate for the US, and EN 71 for the EU and UK on request.

Need a mixed carton of food & bakery squishy?

Pick any designs above — mixed assortments accepted from one carton.

Quote now